Folkstyle Sanctioned Events

International Events
National & Regional Events
Sanctioned Events
Date Event Age Groups/Styles Location Website
02-13-2016 NWJCWA Jamboree Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Milwaukie, OR  
02-13-2016 O`Fallon Panthers Pummel (S) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
O`Fallon, IL  
02-13-2016 Montgomery Youth Wrestling League - Week 6 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bethesda, MD  
02-13-2016 Newton Open/novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Newton, KS  
02-13-2016 Terminator Wrestling Classic IV Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Springfield, MO  
02-13-2016 Thunder Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lenexa, KS  
02-13-2016 Marysville Kids Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Marysville, KS  
02-13-2016 Mulvane Mat Madness Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mulvane, KS  
02-13-2016 Pittsburg Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pittsburg, KS  
02-13-2016 Ellsworth Co. Kids Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ellsworth, KS  
02-13-2016 Linn County Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lacygne, KS  
02-13-2016 Northwest Grapplers Heartbreaker Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Gallatin, MO
02-13-2016 Ulysses Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ulysses, KS  
02-13-2016 Bear Cave Brawl - PPWL Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Henderson, CO
02-13-2016 Cheyenne Mountain `The Battle` TOC - PPWL Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Colorado Springs, CO
02-13-2016 NEMWA Regionals - Bay County Roadrunners Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Auburn, MI  
02-13-2016 NEMWA Regionals - Roscommon Youth Wrestling Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Roscommon, MI  
02-13-2016 King Of The Ring-team Haysville Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Wichita, KS  
02-13-2016 Osage City Invitaional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Osage City, KS  
02-13-2016 The Rumble At The Rock Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
St George, KS  
02-13-2016 MMWA Holly Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Holly, MI  
02-13-2016 Matthew Weishaar Memorial Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Atchison, KS  
02-13-2016 Holden Open Tournament Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Holden, MO  
02-13-2016 Sheridan Shootout Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Shieridan, WY
02-13-2016 Border Battle 2016 Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Torrington, WY  
02-13-2016 Battle At the The Alamo Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
New Braunfels, TX  
02-13-2016 Melee on the Metro Tournament Junior  Cadet 
Style(s): FK 
Washington, DC
02-13-2016 Chico Challenge Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Chico, CA  
02-13-2016 MSWA Champions State Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
West Friendship, MD  
02-13-2016 Borger Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Borger, TX  
02-13-2016 Vici Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Spring, TX  
02-14-2016 Life University Beginners Tournament Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Marietta, GA  
02-14-2016 Little Rams Rumble Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Burbank, IL  
02-14-2016 Tiger Town Tanglers Youth Tournament (W) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Princeton, IL
02-14-2016 Bronco Invite (NC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Barrington, IL
02-14-2016 Titan Clash (C) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Chatham, IL
02-14-2016 Black Knight Winter Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lawrenceville, GA  
02-14-2016 Haverford `True Novice` Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Havertown, PA  
02-14-2016 Mukwonago Grizzly Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mukwonago, WI
02-14-2016 Battle in the Woods Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Eatonville, WA  
02-14-2016 Ferndale Force Wrestling Folkstyle Tournament Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ferndale, WA
02-14-2016 Monticello Youth Open (C) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Monticello, IL  
02-14-2016 USAWNJ State Qualifier Junior  Cadet  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Columbus, NJ  
02-14-2016 Jr. Cougar Classic (NC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hoffman Estates, IL
02-14-2016 Columbia City Folkstyle Open Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Columbia City, IN  
02-14-2016 Poynette Panther Pride - Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Poynette, WI  
02-14-2016 Reedsburg Youth Wrestling Beaver Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Reedsburg, WI
02-14-2016 IHSWCA Middle School State Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice 
Style(s): FK 
New Castle , IN  
02-14-2016 Rochelle Folkstyle Frenzy (N) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Rochelle, IL  
02-14-2016 Donna Woofter Memorial Novice Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lenexa, KS  
02-14-2016 Tom Tennyson Invitational (W) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Washington, IL  
02-14-2016 Allen East Mini Meet Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Harrod, OH  
02-14-2016 Bantam Championship (SC) Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bolingbrook, IL
02-14-2016 Elias George Classic (NC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Evanston, IL  
02-14-2016 MVKWA Mini Meet Centerville Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Centerville, OH  
02-14-2016 MVKWA - Jamestown Mini Meet Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Jamestown, OH  
02-14-2016 Derby Novice Championships Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Derby, KS  
02-14-2016 Wabaunsee`s Cupid Scuffle Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Alma, KS  
02-14-2016 Cumberland Kids Open (C) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Toledo, IL  
02-14-2016 Marceline Tiger Pride Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Marceline, MO
02-14-2016 Milton Monster Mash Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Milton, WI
02-14-2016 Fennimore Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Fennimore, WI  
02-14-2016 MMWA New Lothrop Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
New Lothrop, MI  
02-14-2016 Martinez Open (WC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hinsdale, IL
02-14-2016 MVKWA Carlisle Mini Meet Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Carlisle, OH  
02-14-2016 St. Valentine Massacre Folkstyle Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Vacaville, CA
02-14-2016 Tribal Warfare hosted by Team Tribe Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bellflower, CA
02-14-2016 Patterson Folkstyle Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Patterson, CA  
02-14-2016 Plattsburg Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Plattsburg, MO  
02-14-2016 War Of The Warriors Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Horsham, PA  
02-14-2016 Coventry renegades Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Coventry, RI  
02-14-2016 Colorado Dual Championships
Style(s): FK 
Henderson, CO
02-14-2016 Mighty Mite & Bantam State Championships Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Stamford, CT
02-14-2016 Team NKC Open/Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
North Kansas City, MO  
02-14-2016 Plainville Kids Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Plainville, KS  
02-14-2016 Clifford Haynes Memorial- Western Suburban Wrestling League Championship Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Thornton, CO  
02-14-2016 SDIKWA Novice/Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Chula Vista, CA  
02-14-2016 Battle at Sparta Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Sparks, NV  
02-14-2016 BBWA Beast of the East Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Elko, NV  
02-14-2016 Nixa Youth Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Nixa, MO  
02-14-2016 Ellsworth Youth Folkstyle Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ellsworth, WI  
02-19-2016 CAWL - Battle Of The Beltway Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Washington, DC  
02-19-2016 Liberty Nationals Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
St. Joseph, MO
02-20-2016 Freshman State Tournament Cadet 
Style(s): FK 
Marietta, GA  
02-20-2016 Montgomery Youth Wrestling League - Week 7 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bethesda, MD  
02-20-2016 South Paulding Junior Spartan Challenge Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Dallas, GA
02-20-2016 2016 Chuck Bullard Memorial WSWA Folkstyle State Championship- Tacoma Dome Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Tacoma, WA
02-20-2016 Cyclops Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Butte, MT  
02-20-2016 Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pardeeville, WI  
02-20-2016 Jr Greenback Ground And Pound Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pratt, KS  
02-20-2016 Hawk Brawl Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hillsboro, MO
02-20-2016 NEMWA Finals Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Petoskey, MI  
02-20-2016 Bearcat Brawl 3 Style Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Douglas, WY  
02-20-2016 MMWA Birch Run Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Birch Run, MI  
02-20-2016 The Hurricane Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Fitzgerald, GA
02-20-2016 Suffolk County Resident Only Youth State Qualifier Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bay Shore, NY
02-20-2016 Upper Perk Open & Novice Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pennsburg, PA  
02-20-2016 AZ-USAW `Kids State Folkstyle Tournament` Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Casa Grande, AZ  
02-20-2016 Mac Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Canton, KS  
02-21-2016 Clinton Youth Wrestling Tournament Open/Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Clinton, MO  
02-21-2016 Gacs Spartan Beginners Tournament Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Buford, GA  
02-21-2016 Border Bash Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Wilmot, WI
02-21-2016 Drexel Hill Raiders Winter Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Drexel Hill, PA  
02-21-2016 USAWNJ State Regional Qualifier-Howell Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Howell, NJ  
02-21-2016 South Paulding Beginners Challenge Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Dallas, GA  
02-21-2016 8th Annual Minutemen Revolution Wrestling Tournament (W) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Peoria Heights, IL  
02-21-2016 Wisconsin Girls State/Northern Open
Style(s): FK 
Kenosha, WI
02-21-2016 28th Annual Pontiac Kids Open (C) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pontiac, IL
02-21-2016 Pete Rodriguez Final Challenge (N) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Carpentersville, IL
02-21-2016 Indy Nationals Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Indianapolis, IN  
02-21-2016 CAWL - Bandits 4 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
West Springfield, VA  
02-21-2016 Sauk Prairie Youth Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Prairie du Sac, WI
02-21-2016 Stebbins Regional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Dayton, OH  
02-21-2016 Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament
Style(s): FK 
Fremont, NE
02-21-2016 MVKWA Regional at Beavercreek
Style(s): FK 
Beavercreek, OH  
02-21-2016 Reece Wright-Conklin Memorial Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lawrence, KS  
02-21-2016 Anthony Castillo Memorial (CC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Burbank, IL
02-21-2016 MVKWA Regional Meet Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Springboro, OH  
02-21-2016 Jr. Comanche Invitational (S) Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Cahokia, IL  
02-21-2016 Ada MVKWA Regional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ada, OH  
02-21-2016 Panther Powerhouse Open (S) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Pinckneyville, IL  
02-21-2016 MMWA Cavaliers (Carman Ainsworth) - Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Flint, MI  
02-21-2016 MMWA Lapeer Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lapeer, MI  
02-21-2016 Whitewater Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Whitewater, WI  
02-21-2016 Southmont Folkstyle Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Crawfordsville, IN  
02-21-2016 Adams City Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Commerce City, CO  
02-21-2016 Hosted by La Habra Predators Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
La Habra, CA
02-21-2016 Patriot Pummel Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Fairfax, VA
02-21-2016 ICWL Novice Championship Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Eagleville, PA  
02-21-2016 Rosendale: Laconia Youth Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Rosendale, WI  
02-21-2016 CT State Qualifiers - Danbury Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Danbury, CT
02-21-2016 CT State Qualifier- Milford Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Milford, CT
02-21-2016 CT State Qualifier- Bristol Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Bristol, CT
02-21-2016 Slinger Red Rhino Youth Open Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Slinger, WI
02-21-2016 Lynwood Pirates Wrestling Classic (SC) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lansing, IL  
02-21-2016 CWC Folkstyle Challenge V Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Inverness, FL
02-21-2016 USA NEVADA Folkstyle Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Primm, NV  
02-21-2016 Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Johnston, RI  
02-21-2016 CT State Qualifier- Killingly Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Danielson, CT
02-26-2016 Wasatch GR, FS, and Folkstyle Tourney Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Heber City, UT  
02-26-2016 2016 Texas USA State Wrestling Championships Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Amarillo, TX  
02-27-2016 30th Annual Monett Youth Wrestling Club Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Monett, MO  
02-27-2016 Jet Wrestling Club Beginners Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Monroe, IN  
02-27-2016 State Qualifier- Roswell Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Roswell, GA
02-27-2016 State Qualifier - Commerce Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Braselton, GA  
02-27-2016 State Qualifier - Gilmer-clear Creek Ms Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ellijay, GA
02-27-2016 State Qualifier- Sgac Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Valdosta, GA  
02-27-2016 State Qualifier- Alexander Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Douglasville, GA  
02-27-2016 Wabash Valley Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Terre Haute, IN  
02-27-2016 Mater Dei Wrestling Open Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Evansville, IN  
02-27-2016 2016 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tournament Junior  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bismarck, ND  
02-27-2016 CAWL - SMWC Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Waldorf, MD  
02-27-2016 Center Grove Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Greenwood, IN  
02-27-2016 IKWF North Chicago Regional-St.Patrick Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Chicago, IL
02-27-2016 Nighthawk Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Frankfort, IN  
02-27-2016 Avon Folkstyle Beginners Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Avon , IN  
02-27-2016 Camdenton District Warm Up Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Camdenton, MO  
02-27-2016 2016 CO State Championships - PPWL/USAW Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Castle Rock, CO  
02-27-2016 Leo Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Leo, IN  
02-27-2016 VAWA ELEM & MS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Richmond, VA
02-27-2016 MMWA Battlecats (Hamady) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Flint, MI  
02-27-2016 Hamilton Hornet Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hamilton, MO  
02-27-2016 Austin Beck Memorial Open/Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Higginsville, MO  
02-27-2016 IKWF South Regional-Carbondale Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Carbondale, IL
02-27-2016 IKWF South Regional-East St. Louis Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
East St. Louis, IL
02-27-2016 IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Edwardsville, IL
02-27-2016 Warrior`s Den Family Training Center Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): GR  WMFS  FK  Grappling 
Jacksonville, NC
02-27-2016 Redskins Battle In The West Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Liberal, KS  
02-27-2016 Hershey Rumble between the Rivers Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Hershey, NE  
02-27-2016 Kimball Wrestling Club Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Kimball, NE  
02-27-2016 Wheeler Folkstyle Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Valparaiso, IN  
02-27-2016 IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Burbank Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Burbank, IL
02-27-2016 IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Tinley Park Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Tinley Park, IL
02-27-2016 Red River Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Shreveport, LA  
02-28-2016 MVKWA Championships Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Dayton, OH
02-28-2016 MO West Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Blue Springs, MO
02-28-2016 IKWF North Chicago Regional-Antioch Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Antioch, IL
02-28-2016 40th Annual Bellmont Folkstyle Open Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Decatur, IN  
02-28-2016 Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Indianapolis , IN  
02-28-2016 Missouri Winter Games Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Springfield, MO
02-28-2016 Kansas Elementary State Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Salina, KS  
02-28-2016 Ridgecrest KCWA Folkstyle Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Ridgecrest, CA  
02-28-2016 MMWA Chesaning - Novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Chesaning, MI  
02-28-2016 MMWA Vassar Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Vassar, MI  
02-28-2016 IKWF North Regional-Rochelle Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Rochelle, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF North Regional-Sycamore Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Sycamore, IL
02-28-2016 CAGWA League Finals Hosted by SoCal Crushers Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Norwalk, CA
02-28-2016 South County Youth Wrestling Tounament Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Narragansett, RI  
02-28-2016 ICWL Open Championship Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Berwyn, PA  
02-28-2016 CT Kids State Championships Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
New Haven, CT
02-28-2016 IKWF North Chicago Regional-Maine South Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Park Ridge, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF West Chicago Regional-East Aurora Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Aurora, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF West Chicago Regional-Oswego East Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Oswego, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF Central Regional-Bismarck-Henning Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Bismarck, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF Central Regional-Unity Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Tolono, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF West Regional-LaSalle-Peru Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
LaSalle, IL
02-28-2016 IKWF West Regional-Metamora Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Metamora, IL
02-28-2016 War Of The Roses Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mcpherson, KS  
03-05-2016 Hobart Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hobart, IN  
03-05-2016 Badger Youth Wrestling Club Tournament (Lake Geneva) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lake Geneva, WI  
03-05-2016 KWoa Spring Classic University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
cecilia, KY  
03-05-2016 Mooresville Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mooresville, IN  
03-05-2016 2016 VACW MS and ES Wrestler Fest Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Fredericksburg, VA
03-05-2016 IKWF North Chicago Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Glenview, IL
03-05-2016 Chapman Kids Invtational Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Chapman, KS  
03-05-2016 Western Kansas Classic Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Hays, KS  
03-05-2016 2016 Georgia Kids State Folkstyle Championships Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Perry, GA
03-05-2016 Allen Co. Open/novice Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Iola, KS  
03-05-2016 Park City - Wichita Classic Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Park City, KS  
03-05-2016 MMWA Central Regional - Linden Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Linden, MI  
03-05-2016 VACW 2016 Super States Junior  Cadet 
Style(s): FK 
Fredericksburg, VA
03-05-2016 Pinedale Pummelers `Meet Me on the Mat` Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Pinedale, WY  
03-05-2016 North Big Horn Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Cowley, WY  
03-05-2016 District 2 Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Trenton, MO  
03-05-2016 WAWA Middle School State Championship
Style(s): FK 
Green River, WY
03-05-2016 IKWF North Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Byron, IL
03-05-2016 IKWF West Chicago Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Bartlett, IL
03-05-2016 IKWF South Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Highland, IL
03-05-2016 IKWF Central Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Champaign, IL
03-05-2016 Alaska Middle School Folkstyle Finals
Style(s): FK 
Anchorage, AK
03-05-2016 2016 MO USAW District 6 Tournament
Style(s): FK 
Marshfield , MO  
03-05-2016 Waking the Giant Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Livingston, MT  
03-05-2016 IKWF West Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Rock Island, IL
03-05-2016 IKWF Central Chicago Sectional Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Chicago, IL
03-05-2016 2016 MO/USA District 4 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Peculiar, MO  
03-06-2016 Nicolet Jr. Knight Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Glendale, WI  
03-06-2016 USAWNJ Fair Lawn Qualifier Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
FAIR LAWN, NJ  
03-06-2016 Verona `Warm up to the Qualifiers` Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Verona, WI  
03-06-2016 New Prairie Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
New Carlisle, IN  
03-06-2016 Dodgeville Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Dodgeville, WI  
03-06-2016 Annual Dragon Wrestling Folkstyle Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
New Palestine, IN  
03-06-2016 CT 2nd Chance States & Girls State Championships Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Thomaston, CT
03-06-2016 Lake MillsYouth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lake Mills, WI  
03-06-2016 MMWA North Regional - Clio Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Clio, MI  
03-06-2016 MMWA South Regional - Howell Hurricanes Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Howell, MI  
03-06-2016 Women`s Columbia Cup Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  WMFS  FK 
Richland, WA  
03-06-2016 NE USAW District 2 Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Gothenburg, NE  
03-06-2016 Rhode Island Kid`s Championship Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Coventry, RI  
03-06-2016 Lansing King Of The Jungle Open/novice Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lansing, KS  
03-06-2016 2016 Female Elite Wrestling Championship Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Norwalk, IA
03-10-2016 IKWF State Championships Schoolboy/Girl  Novice 
Style(s): FK 
Rockford, IL
03-11-2016 Folkstyle Tour of America - 2016 Dominate in the Dells Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Wisconsin Dells, WI
03-11-2016 Rudy Gunter Classic Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Green River, WY  
03-11-2016 1st Annual Mat Pack Melee Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Quicksburg, VA  
03-11-2016 2016 Florida Folkstyle State Championships Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Kissimmee, FL
03-12-2016 ISWA Folkstyle & Women`s Folkstyle State Finals Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Indianapolis , IN  
03-12-2016 Port Washington Youth Wrestling Tourney 2016 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Port Washington, WI  
03-12-2016 Brady Read Memorial Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Wheatland, WY  
03-12-2016 District 3-west Subdistrict Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lindsborg, KS  
03-12-2016 District 4-North Sub-District Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Phillipsburg, KS  
03-12-2016 District 3-East Subdistrict Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Holton, KS  
03-12-2016 Cambridge Classic Youth Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Cambridge, WI  
03-12-2016 St. Stephens Freestyle Open University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Hickory, NC
03-12-2016 District 4-south Subdistrict Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Garden City, KS  
03-12-2016 Touch of Gold - Wrestle for a Cause Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Gillette, WY
03-12-2016 Powell Wrestling Club Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Powell, WY  
03-12-2016 Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Womens High School Age Folkstyle State Tournament Junior  Cadet 
Style(s): WMFS  FK 
Wisconsin Dells, WI
03-12-2016 VAWA Folkstyle to Freestyle Clinic Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  WMFS  FK 
Richmond, VA  
03-13-2016 Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Kewaskum, WI
03-13-2016 Kansas Middle School Championships Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Lindsborg, KS  
03-13-2016 Rio Youth Wrestling Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Rio, WI  
03-13-2016 Illinois Girls Folkstyle State Championhips Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Aurora, IL
03-16-2016 KCWA Folkstyle Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
bakersfield, CA  
03-18-2016 Team Jeff Ironman Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Jeffersonville, IN  
03-18-2016 Wisconsin Wrestling Federation State Youth Qualifier-District #1 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Prairie du Sac, WI
03-18-2016 Twin City 3-Styles Classic Senior 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Centralia, WA
03-18-2016 Wisconsin Wrestling Federation State Youth Qualifier-District #3 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Oconomowoc, WI
03-18-2016 King of the Rock Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Glenrock, WY  
03-18-2016 Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament Qualifier Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mandan, ND  
03-19-2016 16th Annual Illinois Midget Championships Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Danville, IL
03-19-2016 Iron Eagle Nationals Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Columbia City, IN  
03-19-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
03-19-2016 District 4 Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Goodland, KS  
03-19-2016 District 2 Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mulvane, KS  
03-19-2016 Cody Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Cody, WY  
03-19-2016 District 1 Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Topeka, KS  
03-19-2016 Rawlins Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Rawlins, WY  
03-19-2016 Mandan Wrestling Club Tournament Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mandan, ND  
03-19-2016 WWF State Qualifier - District 8 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
River Falls, WI
03-19-2016 WWW State Qualifier District #4 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Plymouth, WI  
03-19-2016 WWF State Qualifier- District #2 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Oregon, WI
03-19-2016 WWF State Qualifier - District #6 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Westby, WI  
03-19-2016 District 3 Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Junction City, KS  
03-19-2016 WWF State Qualifier District #5 Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Merrill, WI
03-20-2016 USAW KS.Girls State Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Mcpherson, KS  
03-25-2016 Bridger Valley Bruins 3 Style Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Lyman, WY  
03-25-2016 Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Kids Folkstyle State Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate 
Style(s): FK 
Madison, WI
03-26-2016 Cyclone Storm Youth Tournament Schoolboy/Girl  Novice 
Style(s): FK 
Rockville Center, NY  
03-26-2016 2016 Sherrard Open (W) Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Sherrard, IL  
03-26-2016 Wrestle-opolis Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Thermopolis, WY  
03-26-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
04-01-2016 Marine Corps Ironman Challenge 2016 Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Jacksonville, FL
04-01-2016 Top of the Rock, Mac McCulley Classic Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Rock Springs, WY
04-01-2016 2016 Daniel Cook Memorial Tournament - Battle for the Belt Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Kuna, ID
04-01-2016 Folkstyle National Championships Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FK 
Cedar Falls, IA
04-02-2016 LG Braves Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Lakeland, FL
04-08-2016 USA Wrestling National Middle School Duals Schoolboy/Girl 
Style(s): FK 
Danville, IL
04-08-2016 ARCTIC WARRIORS ULTIMATE CHALLENGE Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK  Grappling 
Wasilla, AK
04-08-2016 Perry Meridian Greco-Roman & Freestyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Indianapolis , IN  
04-09-2016 Yorktown Ironman Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Yorktown, IN  
04-09-2016 Center Grove Dominator Series Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Greenwood, IN  
04-09-2016 Maddyx Fischer Memorial Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Riverton, WY  
04-09-2016 Boonville Ironman Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Boonville, IN  
04-09-2016 Greybull USA Folk Tournament Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Greybull, WY  
04-09-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
04-09-2016 Central Ironman 2016 Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
Rutherfordton, NC  
04-14-2016 WAWA Kids/Cadet/Female Folkstyle, Freestyle & Greco State Championship Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Casper, WY
04-15-2016 Princeton Tiger Ironman Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam  Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  WMFS  FK 
princeton , IN  
04-22-2016 IHSWCA Spring Coaches Clinic
Style(s): FK 
Indianapolis, IN  
04-23-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
04-27-2016 Western Junior Regional Championships Junior 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Las Vegas, NV
04-27-2016 Veteran Nationals Veteran 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Las Vegas, NV
04-27-2016 Kids US Open Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Las Vegas, NV
04-27-2016 UWW Junior Nationals
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Las Vegas, NV
04-29-2016 Grizzly Ironman Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Franklin , IN  
05-06-2016 Yellowstone Middle School Duals
Style(s): FK 
Cody, WY  
05-07-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
05-20-2016 Body Bar Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  FK 
Irving, TX
05-21-2016 Brandon Tournament Senior  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Brandon, FL
06-04-2016 Saturday Night Slam Folkstyle Open Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Vevay, IN  
06-26-2016 All American Wrestling Camp Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Winfield, KS
07-30-2016 Nighthawk Wrestling Club Slam in the Streets Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FK 
Frankfort, IN  
07-30-2016 Ohio State Fair Wrestling Tournament Senior  University  Junior  Cadet  Schoolboy/Girl  Novice  Intermediate  Bantam 
Style(s): FS  GR  FK 
Columbus, OH